303 *
a diciotto sfere, finemente intagliate, decori naturalistici; usure
Alt. cm 44,5
Alt. cm 44,5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
146
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
150
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.500
151
A PAIR OF ITALIAN SILVER TRUMEAU CANDLESTICKS, NAPLES, 19TH CENTURY; WEARS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500