242
Portasigarette in smalto giallo, XX secolo, larg. cm 9, prof. cm 6; peso gr 110; usure
Portasigarette in smalto bianco, Birmingham, 1932, orafo Adie Brothers, larg. cm 7, prof. cm 8; peso gr 88; usure
Tabacchiera con corallo, XX secolo, larg. cm 8,5, prof. cm 7, peso gr 209; usure
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
315
A PAIR OF RUSSIAN SILVER CANDLESTICKS, ST. PETERSBURG, 1808, ASSAYER'S MARK A. YASHINOV; WEARS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
317
A RUSSIAN THO HANDLED SILVER TRAY, MOSCOW, 1827, MARK OF S. DYEMYENTIEV; WEARS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
322
A RUSSIAN CRYSTAL SILVER MOUNTED DECANTER, ST. PETERSBURG, CIRCA 1890; WEARS
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900
323
A RUSSIAN SILVER AND CRYSTAL INKSTAND, MOSCOW, 1908-1917, MARK OF 8TH ARTEL; WEARS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500