3
A PAVIA MAIOLICA DISH, EARLY 18TH CENTURY; FEW MINOR DEFECTS
con capriccio architettonico ed edificio turrito e cane molosso in primo piano; pochi difetti minori
Alt. cm 2, diam. cm 35
Alt. cm 2, diam. cm 35
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.600
6
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
10
A NAPLES BISCUIT FIGURE, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, POSSIBLY RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.600