183
A BASSANO CREAMWARE GROUP, HALF 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS, FEW LOSSES
raffigurante scena mitologica e poggiante su base rocaille; restauri, poche mancanze
Alt. cm 39,5, larg. cm 15
Alt. cm 39,5, larg. cm 15
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
6
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
10
A NAPLES BISCUIT FIGURE, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, POSSIBLY RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.600