502
A TERRACOTTA SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
raffigurante figura femminile con mascherina, poggia su basamento a plinto ottagonale non pertinente; usure, rotture, alcune sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. cm 143, larg. cm 44, prof. cm 30, altezza totale con basamento cm 174
Alt. cm 143, larg. cm 44, prof. cm 30, altezza totale con basamento cm 174
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
LOTS
707
A MAHOGANY WARDROBE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, SOME LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
A MAHOGANY WARDROBE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, SOME LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000
710
A MAHOGANY VENEERED CENTRE TABLE, SICILY, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
A MAHOGANY VENEERED CENTRE TABLE, SICILY, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
711
A MAHOGANY WORKING TABLE, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, FEW CHIPS
A MAHOGANY WORKING TABLE, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, FEW CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
715
A MAHOGANY VENEERED BED, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, MINOR LOSSES
A MAHOGANY VENEERED BED, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
716
A MAHOGANY SITTING ROOM FURNITURE, NAPLES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS AND REPLACEMENTS (3)
A MAHOGANY SITTING ROOM FURNITURE, NAPLES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS AND REPLACEMENTS (3)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000