623
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD MIRROR, LATE 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, FEW LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
impianto squadrato, cimasa mistilinea, percorsa da tralci fioriti e naturalistici stilizzati; usure, rotture, alcune mancanze, restauri
Alt. cm 54,5, larg. cm 35
Alt. cm 54,5, larg. cm 35
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
1025
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200