622
A MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS
di forma ovale centrata da foglia intagliata, bordo aggettante e mensola posteriore; usure, poche sbeccature
Alt. cm 9,5, larg. cm 21, prof. cm 25
ESTIMATE € 400 - 500
1067
AN EBONY AND IVORY TRUNK, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
1072
A MARBLE VENEERED TABLE TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500