622
A MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS
di forma ovale centrata da foglia intagliata, bordo aggettante e mensola posteriore; usure, poche sbeccature
Alt. cm 9,5, larg. cm 21, prof. cm 25
ESTIMATE € 400 - 500
1021
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, NOSE DAMAGED AND RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1023
A WHITE MARBLE CAPITAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1024
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200