444
A SOUTH ITALIAN MAIOLICA EWER, 19TH CENTURY; WORN, MINOR LOSSES
decorata a quartieri a motivi stilizzati; usure, mancanze minori
Alt. cm 21,5, larg. cm 12
Alt. cm 21,5, larg. cm 12
1025
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200