443
A SOUTH ITALIAN MAIOLICA VASE, 19TH CENTURY; SOME RESTORATIONS
biansato e decorato con paesaggi animati continui, inscritto con il contenuto; qualche restauro
Alt. cm 30, larg. cm 33
Alt. cm 30, larg. cm 33
NO RESERVE
LOTS
811
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA BRONZE INKSTANDS, VENETO, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES (2)
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA BRONZE INKSTANDS, VENETO, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800