441
A PAIR OF SOUTH ITALIAN MAIOLICA ALBARELLOS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGTHLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
a rocchetto e decorati con emblema in riserva, inscritti con il contenuto; qualche difetto e danno minore, poche usure
Etichetta cartacea di collezione
Alt cm 22, e 21,5
Alt cm 22, e 21,5
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
1097
A PINK MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1107
TWO WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE FRAMES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200