410
quadrilobata e decorata con bordo mosso e decorato con decoro detto 'del ponticello'; poche usure e difetti
Lung. cm 48, larg. cm 38.
Lung. cm 48, larg. cm 38.
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
1097
A PINK MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1107
TWO WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE FRAMES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200