410
quadrilobata e decorata con bordo mosso e decorato con decoro detto 'del ponticello'; poche usure e difetti
Lung. cm 48, larg. cm 38.
Lung. cm 48, larg. cm 38.
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
1067
AN EBONY AND IVORY TRUNK, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
1072
A MARBLE VENEERED TABLE TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500