406
A NOVE MAIOLICA DISH, 18TH CENTURY; WORN, FEW DEFECTS
con bordo mosso e decorato 'al tacchiolo'; qualche usura, pochi difetti
Diam. cm 23,5, alt. cm 3
Diam. cm 23,5, alt. cm 3
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
1097
A PINK MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1107
TWO WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE FRAMES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200