402
A VENICE BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 16TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS, PROBABLY WITH A RESTORATION
decorato a motivi floreali stilizzati, inscritto in un cartiglio con il contenuto; difetti e usure, probabile intervento al piede
Alt cm 18, diam. cm 12
Alt cm 18, diam. cm 12
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
629
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, ELECTRIFIED
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
637
A CHERRY WOOD SECRETAIRE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND REPLACEMENTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200