1002
A PIETRA DURA AND EBONIZED WOOD MIRROR, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES, SUBSTITUTIONS AND RESTORATIONS
esagonale, ornata da tessere geometriche in marmi e pietre dure diverse, specchio convesso; usure, mancanze, rotture, modifiche e restauri
Alt. cm 44, larg. cm 50,5
Alt. cm 44, larg. cm 50,5
464
SIX PORCELAIN CUPS WITH SAUCERS, CHINA, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SOME DEFECTS (7)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
470
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.400
471
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600