1002
A PIETRA DURA AND EBONIZED WOOD MIRROR, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES, SUBSTITUTIONS AND RESTORATIONS
esagonale, ornata da tessere geometriche in marmi e pietre dure diverse, specchio convesso; usure, mancanze, rotture, modifiche e restauri
Alt. cm 44, larg. cm 50,5
Alt. cm 44, larg. cm 50,5
1097
A PINK MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1107
TWO WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE FRAMES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200