1002
A PIETRA DURA AND EBONIZED WOOD MIRROR, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES, SUBSTITUTIONS AND RESTORATIONS
esagonale, ornata da tessere geometriche in marmi e pietre dure diverse, specchio convesso; usure, mancanze, rotture, modifiche e restauri
Alt. cm 44, larg. cm 50,5
Alt. cm 44, larg. cm 50,5
1025
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200