76
CM 52X76
Visibili usure, ossidazione, mancanze lievi perimetrali.
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
7
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
8
BIJAR KILIM, PERSIA, CIRCA 1940; SLIGHT SIGNS OF AGE AND WEAR, GOOD CONDITION
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900
10
LARGE KILIM CUSHION, MALATYA AREA, ANATOLIA, CIRCA 1930; VERY GOOD CONDITION
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150