12
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA TAZZA, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, MINOR LOSSES, PART OF THE FOOT MISSING
decorata con paesaggio architettonico minimo; qualche usura, lievi mancanze, parte del piede mancante
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 30,5
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 30,5
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
10
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE DISH, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS AND MINOR DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
11
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR LOSSES, RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800