17
A 14K GOLD, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND RING
modellato come un nodo stilizzato con al centro una perla coltivata affiancata da diamanti taglio baguette, punzone 14K, con le iniziali FDC
Peso g 5,00 circa, misura anello 14
30
A GOLD, ENAMELA AND DIAMOND GROUP OF JEWELLERY , SOME DEFECTS ON THE ENAMEL (2)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
78
A GOLD, CULTURED PEARL AND SAPPHIRE SINGLE ROW NECKLACE AND A PAIR OF EARCLIPS (2)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 700
119
A PAIR OF GOLD, CULTURED PEARL, SAPPHIRE, EMERALD, RUBY AND DIAMOND EARRINGS (2)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800