81
CM 264X298
Forti usure, vecchi restauri
Forti usure, vecchi restauri
ESTIMATE € 11.000 - 15.000
4
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
7
ESTIMATE € 1.600 - 2.400
9
CHINESE PILLAR RUG, NORTH CHINA, NINGXIA AREA, CIRCA 1870; GOOD CONDITIONS
ESTIMATE € 3.800 - 4.800
10
PILLAR RUG, NORTH CHINA, NINGXIA AREA, CIRCA 1920; PERFECT CONDITIONS, LINING
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000