2
A GOLD, BLACK AND NEAR COLORLESS DIAMOND RING FOR FOUR FINGERS, SIGNED ELISE DRAY
la partie supérieure modelée comme une branche de roses sertie de diamants noirs et incolores, poinçon 750
Poids environ 17,8 g environ, tour de doits 50, 54 et 56
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500
98
A GOLD, ENAMEL, COLOURED STONE AND DIAMOND NECKLACE, SOME DEFECTS ON THE ENAMEL
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 2.000
99
A STAR SAPPHIRE, SYNTHETIC RUBY, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND PENDANT/BROOCH, CIRCA 1870
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
106*
A PAIR OF GOLD, ENAMEL, SALMON CORAL, TURQUOISE AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 3.500 - 4.500