28
A LOT OF DIFFERENT SILVER OBJECTS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR (7)
unita A TRE VASSOI E TRE PIATTI DA PORTATA, XX SECOLO
Argento 800/1000; usure
Zuppiera, alt. cm 18, larg. cm 25, diam. cm 23,5; peso gr 1175
Argento 800/1000; usure
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
108
A LOT OF DIFFERENT SILVER AND METAL OBJECTS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (6)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 400