28
A LOT OF DIFFERENT SILVER OBJECTS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR (7)
unita A TRE VASSOI E TRE PIATTI DA PORTATA, XX SECOLO
Argento 800/1000; usure
Zuppiera, alt. cm 18, larg. cm 25, diam. cm 23,5; peso gr 1175
Argento 800/1000; usure
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
112
A LOT OF DIFFERENT ENGLISH SILVER OBJECTS, 18TH-19TH-20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (8)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 250
119
A LOT OF RUSSIAN AND FRENCH SILVER AND NIELLO FOUR BOXES, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (4)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 700