963
uno firmato Roskopf e l'altro Amedeo Bruschi à Naples; usure, ossidazioni, non funzionanti
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
944
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
950
ESTIMATE € 20.000 - 24.000