907
A MARBLE VANITAS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, PROBABLE RESTORATIONS, METAL STAND NOT ORIGINAL
con serpente su supporto in metallo non coevo; usure, rotture, mancanze, probabili restauri
Alt. cm 14, larg. 11
Alt. cm 14, larg. 11
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500
998
THREE GILT BRONZE ORNAMENTAL ELEMENTS, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES (3)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500