859
A MAHOGANY VENEERED COMMODE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
fianchi rettilinei, fronte leggermente bombato a quattro cassetti, piedi a mensola, serrature marchiate Pat Lever; usure, restauri, mancanze e rotture
Alt. cm 81, larg. cm 107, prof. cm 56
Alt. cm 81, larg. cm 107, prof. cm 56
NO RESERVE
LOTS
843
A PAIR OF LACQUERED WOOD COLUMNS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS (2)
A PAIR OF LACQUERED WOOD COLUMNS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS (2)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200