859
A MAHOGANY VENEERED COMMODE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
fianchi rettilinei, fronte leggermente bombato a quattro cassetti, piedi a mensola, serrature marchiate Pat Lever; usure, restauri, mancanze e rotture
Alt. cm 81, larg. cm 107, prof. cm 56
Alt. cm 81, larg. cm 107, prof. cm 56
NO RESERVE
LOTS
1141
A NOVE MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SIGHTLY WORN, FEW MINOR GLAZE LOSSES
A NOVE MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SIGHTLY WORN, FEW MINOR GLAZE LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
1164
A BASSANO MAIOLICA ECUELLE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SOME GLAZE LOSSES, THE DISH MISSING
A BASSANO MAIOLICA ECUELLE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SOME GLAZE LOSSES, THE DISH MISSING
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300