859
A MAHOGANY VENEERED COMMODE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
fianchi rettilinei, fronte leggermente bombato a quattro cassetti, piedi a mensola, serrature marchiate Pat Lever; usure, restauri, mancanze e rotture
Alt. cm 81, larg. cm 107, prof. cm 56
Alt. cm 81, larg. cm 107, prof. cm 56
NO RESERVE
LOTS
711
TWO MARBLE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (2)
TWO MARBLE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000
712
A VARIOUS MARBLE TOP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SPOTS, RESTORATIONS AND SUBSTITUTIONS
A VARIOUS MARBLE TOP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SPOTS, RESTORATIONS AND SUBSTITUTIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000