859
A MAHOGANY VENEERED COMMODE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
fianchi rettilinei, fronte leggermente bombato a quattro cassetti, piedi a mensola, serrature marchiate Pat Lever; usure, restauri, mancanze e rotture
Alt. cm 81, larg. cm 107, prof. cm 56
Alt. cm 81, larg. cm 107, prof. cm 56
NO RESERVE
LOTS
963
TWO SILVERED METAL POCKET WATCHES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, OXIDATIONS, NOT WORKING (2)
TWO SILVERED METAL POCKET WATCHES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, OXIDATIONS, NOT WORKING (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150