849
A MARBLE PLAQUE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS, SCRATCHES
in stile medievale, raffigurante due pellegrini in cammino, su supporto in velluto; usure, piccole sbeccature, graffi
La placca, alt. cm 31,5, larg. cm 23
670
A MARBLE SCULPTURE BY PIO FEDI; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND CHIPS, FEW LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500