769
A BRONZE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS
raffigurante pantera su base in onice e marmo nero; usure nella patina, graffi, sbeccature
Alt. cm 11,5, larg. cm 12,5, prof. cm 16
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
1182
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1189
A RUSSIAN PORCELAIN TEAPOT AND SAUCER, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300