678
A PAIR OF CARVED, LACQUERED AND GILT WOOD SCULPTURES, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, SOME CHIPS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, ELECTRIFIED (2)
raffiguranti angeli reggicero su base squadrata ornata da volute contrapposte e fiore al centro, montate a lampada; usure, restauri, alcune sbeccature, rotture e mancanze, elettrificate
Alt. cm 73, larg. cm 25, prof. cm 16
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
711
TWO MARBLE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000
712
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000