678
A PAIR OF CARVED, LACQUERED AND GILT WOOD SCULPTURES, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, SOME CHIPS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, ELECTRIFIED (2)
raffiguranti angeli reggicero su base squadrata ornata da volute contrapposte e fiore al centro, montate a lampada; usure, restauri, alcune sbeccature, rotture e mancanze, elettrificate
Alt. cm 73, larg. cm 25, prof. cm 16
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
944
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
950
ESTIMATE € 20.000 - 24.000