1171
A MOUNTED POT-POURRI PORCELAIN VASE, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
decorato 'alla coreana' e montato in bronzo dorato; poche usure
Alt. cm 15,5, larg. cm 7
Alt. cm 15,5, larg. cm 7
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
670
A MARBLE SCULPTURE BY PIO FEDI; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND CHIPS, FEW LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500