1158
A BOLOGNA MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, CIRCA 1770; SLIGHTLY WORN
biansata e circolare, decorata 'alla rosa'; poche usure
Etichetta cartacea di collezione
Alt. cm 20, diam. cm 25
Alt. cm 20, diam. cm 25
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 2.800
741*
AN IVORY VANITAS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME DAMAGES AND CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
742
A MARBLE BASIN, ROME, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
743
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
746
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200