1110
FIVE GILT METAL AND POLYCHROME PORCELAIN APPLIQUES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, ELECTRIFIED (5)
a due luci, su bracci percorsi da fregio fogliaceo con fiori; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, elettrificate, restauri
Alt. cm 48, larg. cm 31, prof. cm 13
944
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
950
ESTIMATE € 20.000 - 24.000