1101
A CENTRE GILT AND LACQUERED WOOD TABLE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND REPLACEMENTS
di gusto neoclassico, piano in marmo incassato, gambe tronco-coniche scanalate con cespo fogliato; usure, restauri, mancanze, sostituzioni e rotture
Alt. cm 80, largh. cm 221, prof. cm 82
670
A MARBLE SCULPTURE BY PIO FEDI; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND CHIPS, FEW LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500