1083
THREE IRON SCISSORS, PROBABLY 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, TRACES OF RUST, RESTORATIONS (3)
con prese in forma diversa, due recano marchi e punzoni diversi; alcune rotture nelle punte, tracce di ruggine, restauri
Lung. massima cm 31, larg. massima cm 8
670
A MARBLE SCULPTURE BY PIO FEDI; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND CHIPS, FEW LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500