1058
A PAIR OF WALNUT CHAIRS, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES AND DAMAGES (2)
impianto mistilineo, gambe mosse terminanti a ricciolo, fregi traforati e dorati, schienali e sedute imbottiti; usure, restauri, mancanze e rotture
Alt. cm 99, larg. cm 52, prof. cm 57
944
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
950
ESTIMATE € 20.000 - 24.000