1054
A MARBLE TABLE TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND CHIPS, DAMAGES, A RESTORATION, LOSSES, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
rettangolare con venature a macchia chiusa; usure e sbeccature, rotture negli angoli, rotture e restauro al centro, mancanze, graffi e macchie
Alt. cm 3, larg. cm 149, prof. cm 66
825
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SPOTS, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
827
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
829*
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200