1043
A VARIOUS WOOD VIOLIN, 19TH-20TH CENTURY WITH CASE; 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, NOT WORKING
completo di custodia in legno ebanizzato e due archetti; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, non funzionante, da riaccordare
Alt. cm 61, larg. cm 20,5, prof. cm 8
ESTIMATE € 400 - 500
944
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
950
ESTIMATE € 20.000 - 24.000