976
di forma e foggie diverse; usure, sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. massima cm 13, larg. massima cm 7
1025
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200