ASIAN ART
AUCTION 158 | 15 dicembre 2014
AUCTION
Palazzo del Melograno
Piazza Campetto 2, Genova
15 dicembre 2014
15:00
Palazzo del Melograno
Piazza Campetto 2, Genova
15 dicembre 2014
15:00
Would you like to be kept up to date with the latest from Wannenes art Auctions
SUBSCRIBE TO OUR NEWSLETTER SERVICE
HIGHLIGHTS
77
# FIGURA IN BRONZO DORATO DI LAMA, TZONGKHAPA, CINA, DINASTIA QING, XVIII SECOLO
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
76
# GRANDE FIGURA DI BUDDHA SHAKYAMUNI IN BRONZO DORATO, CINA, DINASTIA QING, XVIII SECOLO
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000
90
# PENDENTE IN GIADA BIANCA, CINA, DINASTIA QING, EPOCA QIANLONG (1736-1795)
ESTIMATE € 12.000 - 18.000
91
ESTIMATE € 12.000 - 18.000