907
A MARBLE VANITAS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, PROBABLE RESTORATIONS, METAL STAND NOT ORIGINAL
con serpente su supporto in metallo non coevo; usure, rotture, mancanze, probabili restauri
Alt. cm 14, larg. 11
Alt. cm 14, larg. 11
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500
1006
SIX ENAMELS PLAQUES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES AND SCRATCHES (6)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000