Sorry, this entry is only available in Italian. For the sake of viewer convenience, the content is shown below in the alternative language. You may click the link to switch the active language.

HIGHLIGHTS

CAFFETTIERA IN ARGENTO, ROMA, XIX SECOLO, ORAFO PIETRO PAOLO SPAGNA

Alt. cm 30; peso gr 1808

Estimate € 15000 - 20000

TANKARD IN ARGENTO PARZIALMENTE DORATO, MOSCA, 1749, ORAFO A. ZAITSEV

Alt. cm 20, larg. cm 18; peso gr 1600

Estimate € 10000 -20000

CENTROTAVOLA IN AGATA, ORO, SMALTI, BRILLANTI E CORALLO, MILANO, XX SECOLO, ORAFO R. GRASSI

Alt. Cm 13, lung. Cm 29, prof. Cm 18; peso gr 1200

Estimate € 4000 - 5000