OLD MASTER & 19TH CENTURY PAINTINGS
AUCTION 455 | Web-only, 12 – 25 May 2023
EXPERTS
Antonio Gesino | Specialist
a.gesino@wannenesgroup.com
+39 010 2530097
Rosanna Nobilitato | Specialist
r.nobilitato@wannenesgroup.com
+39 010 2530097
Margherita Calabrò | Junior Specialist
m.calabro@wannenesgroup.com
+39 06 69200565
Antonio Gesino | Specialist
a.gesino@wannenesgroup.com
+39 010 2530097
+39 010 2530097
m.calabro@wannenesgroup.com
+39 06 69200565
Would you like to be kept up to date with the latest from Wannenes art Auctions
SUBSCRIBE TO OUR NEWSLETTER SERVICE
HIGHLIGHTS
14
BARTOLOMEO MURILLO (maniera di/del XVIII-XIX secolo)
(Siviglia, 1618 - Cadice, 1682)
Madonna col Bambino
Olio su tela, cm 57X48
Madonna col Bambino
Olio su tela, cm 57X48