CERAMICS, FURNITURE, SCULPTURES, WORKS OF ART
AUCTION 180-181 | 17 November 2015
AUCTION
Palazzo del Melograno
Piazza Campetto 2, Genova
17 November 2015
10:30
Palazzo del Melograno
Piazza Campetto 2, Genova
17 November 2015
10:30
Would you like to be kept up to date with the latest from Wannenes art Auctions
SUBSCRIBE TO OUR NEWSLETTER SERVICE
HIGHLIGHTS
651
ALBARELLO IN MAIOLICA BIANCA E BLU, FORNACE MERIDIONALE DEL XVIII -XIX SECOLO
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
646
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500