ITALIAN COLLECTIONS
AUCTION 164-167 | 12 May 2015
AUCTION
Palazzo del Melograno
Piazza Campetto 2, Genova
12 May 2015
Palazzo del Melograno
Piazza Campetto 2, Genova
12 May 2015
EXPERTS
Mauro Tajocchi | Luca Melegati
m.tajocchi@wannenesgroup.com
l.melegati@wannenesgroup.com
+39 02 72023790
m.tajocchi@wannenesgroup.com
l.melegati@wannenesgroup.com
+39 02 72023790
Would you like to be kept up to date with the latest from Wannenes art Auctions
SUBSCRIBE TO OUR NEWSLETTER SERVICE
HIGHLIGHTS
1142
OROLOGIO DA APPOGGIO IN LEGNO, TARTARUGA E BRONZO DORATO, FRANCIA CIRCA 1880,
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
1140
SCRIVANIA MECCANICA IMPIALLACCIATA IN LEGNO DI ROSA E LEGNO DI VIOLETTO, NAPOLI, XVIII SECOLO
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000